You are welcome to use our services within months April-October.

Both lines – Red and Blue – start their routes from Upland Gate bus stop, which is located by the LOT building.

Blue line/ Stop name 1st run 2nd run 3rd run
Upland Gate 10:30 13:05 15:35
Mercure Hotel 10:38 13:13 15:43
World War II Museum 10:44 13:19 15:49
Gradowa Hill 11:56 13:31 16:01
National Museum 11:08 13:43 16:13
Upland Gate 11:17 13:52

16:22

 

If you wish to continue your sightseeing upon the completion of the first line you  can  remain at the bus and enjoy the other route.

Red line/ Stop name 1st run 2nd run 3rd run
Upland Gate 11:45 14:20 16:30
Railway Station 11:57 14:32 16:42
European Solidarity Center 12:01 14:36 16:46
Energa Stadium 12:09 14:44 16:54
Westerplatte 12:17 14:52 17:02
Marina 12:23 14:58 17:08
Music Academy 13:35 15:10 17:20
Upland Gate

13:40

17:29 17:25