You are welcome to use our services within months May-October.
Both lines – Red and Blue – start their routes from Upland Gate bus stop, which is located by the LOT building.

Blue line/ Stop name 1st run 2nd run 3rd run
Upland Gate 10:00 12:30 15:00
Mercure Hotel 10:08 12:38 15:08
World War II Museum 10:14 12:44 15:14
Gradowa Hill 10:26 12:56 15:26
National Museum 10:38 13:08 15:38
Upland Gate 10:47 13:17 15:47

 

If you wish to continue your sightseeing upon the completion of the first line you  can  remain at the bus and enjoy the other route.

Red line/ Stop name 1st run 2nd run 3rd run
Upland Gate 11:10 13:45 16:10
Railway Station 11:22 13:57 16:22
European Solidarity Center 11:26 14:01 16:26
Energa Stadium 11:42 14:17 16:42
Westerplatte 11:50 14:25 16:50
Marina 11:55 14:30 16:55
Music Academy 12:07 14:42 17:07
Upland Gate 12:12 14:47 17:12