You are welcome to use our services within months May-December. In December we operate from Thursday to Sunday
Both lines – Red and Blue – start their routes from Upland Gate bus stop, which is located by the LOT building.

Blue line/ Stop name 1st run 2nd run
Upland Gate 10:40 14:00
Mercure Hotel 10:48 14:08
World War II Museum 10:54 14:14
Gradowa Hill 11:06 14:26
National Museum 11:18 14:38
Upland Gate 11:27 14:47

 

If you wish to continue your sightseeing upon the completion of the first line you  can  remain at the bus and enjoy the other route.

Red line/ Stop name 1st run 2nd run
Upland Gate 11:55 16:40
Railway Station 11:58 16:43
European Solidarity Center 12:01 16:46
Energa Stadium 12:17 17:02
Marina 12:25 17:10
Westerplatte 13:00 17:12
Music Academy 13:12 17:24
Upland Gate 13:17 17:29